Alameda Alligators

HOME GROUNDThe Phillip-Morris-Monsanto-Halliburton-Crypto.com Oval powered by ExxonMobil
CAPTAINGaven Farley
VICE CAPTAINWilliam Winston (R)
DEPUTY CAPTAINTerry Jones
NamePGGKMDSLAge SalaryCHealthFormSuspended
Alasdair Dobson10111181084500000100%0
Albert Smith84997120100000100%0
Barry Foster9986780100000100%0
Billy Horst1010103822240000100%0
Brian Prophet (R)11911111124830000100%0
Chris Trottier102111110115630000100%0
Clifford Brewster (R)97108990260000100%0
Craig Howell101011111186500000100%0
Dave Byas9989970100000100%0
David Scott11111139104130000100%0
David Wagoner841110944100000100%0
Drew Lauria9889980100000100%0
Gaven Farley111111910125510000100%0
Harry Henderson11111139104100000100%0
James Rauh7411111065100000100%0
Jon Young91011111035500000100%0
Lionel Johnson9879970100000100%0
Pete Santos11111137105100000100%0
Ron Lewis10771010102240000100%0
Stanley Fowler111111111174580000100%0
Stanley Newman111111111127510000100%0
Steve Soper111111111155540000100%0
Terry Jones1111111111115680000100%0
Thomas Schultz10911111165500000100%0
Trev Damato9999981100000100%0
Walter Peterson841111724100000100%0
William Winston (R)1010121011115870000100%0

Last updated: 13 October 2026, 1:56 PM (Melbourne time)